Life Members Delegates

S NO NAME ADDRESS Mobile
1 DR.B C GUPTA FARIDABAD 9810343490
2 DR. SUNIL MUTNEJA FARIDABAD 9873361666
3 DR. PRASHANT GUPTA PALWAL 9813389010
4 DR. GAJENDER YADAV REWARI 9896055573
5 DR. ANITA JAIN KARNAL 9416301002
6 DR. VINAY CHOPRA AMBALA CANTT 9729052899
7 DR. B M BHATNAGAR GURGAON 9899925813
8 DR. G R GUPTA HISAR 9896539121
9 DR. MANISH WADHWA FARIDABAD 9811661298
10 DR. SANTOSH KUMAR BAHADURGARH 9896295875
11 DR. G N VERMA SIRSA 9671800009
12 DR. ANSHUL KHETRAPAL HISAR 9896767694
13 DR. V K DOGRA AMBALA 9896077639
14 DR. ANJU GUPTA FARIDABAD 9810445760
15 DR. PADMINI CHABBRA PANIPAT 9812061777
16 DR. UMA SINGH ROHTAK 9896214140
17 DR. SHIKHA JAIN ROHTAK 9812301910
18 DR. RAMAN SUKHIJA ROHTAK 9996359540
19 DR. BHARTI HANS GURGAON 9910252209
20 DR. NAMITA MATHUR GURGAON 9810933454
21 DR. INDU SHARMA GURGAON 9312438109
22 DR. SARVJYOT KAUR GURGAON 9999994346
23 DR. NARENDER YADAV REWARI 9416063101
24 DR. POOJA NAGPAL REWARI 9812223004
25 DR. S L GUPTA SONIPAT 9812592615
26 DR. ALPNA BATLA SONIPAT 9812021820
27 DR. UMESH JINDAL HISAR 9466826933
28 DR. ANJANA KUMAR FARIDABAD 9811426472
29 DR. NIDHI JAIN AMBALA 9416089401
30 DR. B L GOEL FARIDABAD 9810116185
31 DR. RASHI TUTEJA FARIDABAD 9871563000
32 DR. SATISH MANGLA FARIDABAD 9871355725
33 DR. GEETA KHURANA FARIDABAD 9871395097
34 DR. PRIYA GUPTA FARIDABAD 9818591676
35 DR. BHARTI SHARMA FARIDABAD 9811338207
36 DR. DINESH MAJI NARNAUL 9812053896
37 DR. ADITI BAGHLA AGROHA 9466612442
38 DR. REENA MEHTA SIRSA 9996639333
39 DR. KAVITA JINDAL KAITHAL 9896227344
40 DR. S K MAHIPAL AMBALA 9416269106
41 DR. ANITA NARULA ROHTAK 9896341538
42 DR. AJAY KOCHHAR AGROHA 99914131794
43 DR. KARAN DEEP SINGH AGROHA 0151-2200211
44 DR. YOGESH CHABBRA KARNAL 9802449150
45 DR. SANDEEP KALRA HISAR 9896036321
46 DR. NEERAJ MITTAL KURUKSHETRSA 9315394565
47 DR. GULSHAN YADAV GURGAON 9899360068
48 DR.VINIKA ARORA PANIPAT 9992020142
49 DR. BIMAL ROY NARANG HISAR 9555340268
50 DR. SHIVANI KALHAN NUH NALHAR 8199001440
51 DR. ASHOK SANGWAIYA NUH NALHAR 8222003681
52 DR. PUJA NUH NALHAR 8199001061
53 DR. MANU KUKREJA ROHTAK 8607399913
54 DR SANJAY BEDI AMBALA 9996038569